1 | 2084 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:04 | ||
2 | 2078 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 42:36 | +1:32 | |
3 | 2075 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 42:42 | +1:38 | |
4 | 2066 | Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | FIN | 42:43 | +1:39 | |
5 | 2083 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 42:47 | +1:43 | |
6 | 2071 | Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 42:59 | +1:55 | |
7 | 2073 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 43:12 | +2:08 | |
8 | 2076 | Outi Sareila | MS Parma | FIN | 43:17 | +2:13 | |
9 | 2074 | Salla Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 43:30 | +2:26 | |
10 | 2077 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 44:33 | +3:29 | |
11 | 2081 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 45:24 | +4:20 | |
12 | 2072 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 45:26 | +4:22 | |
13 | 2082 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 45:54 | +4:50 | |
14 | 2053 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 46:42 | +5:38 | |
15 | 2070 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 47:01 | +5:57 | |
16 | 2058 | Jaana Pulkkinen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 47:34 | +6:30 | |
17 | 2065 | Elisa Murtola | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 47:53 | +6:49 | |
18 | 2047 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:02 | +7:58 | |
19 | 2059 | Kaisa Pirkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:45 | +8:41 | |
20 | 2068 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 50:11 | +9:07 | |
21 | 2069 | Mia Taini | Koovee | FIN | 50:18 | +9:14 | |
22 | 2064 | Henna Höglund | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 50:35 | +9:31 | |
23 | 2055 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | FIN | 52:18 | +11:14 | |
24 | 2057 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:42 | +11:38 | |
25 | 2046 | Anna Laitinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 52:44 | +11:40 | |
26 | 2056 | Miina Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 52:50 | +11:46 | |
2062 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 52:50 | +11:46 | ||
28 | 2063 | Emma Juga | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 52:53 | +11:49 | |
29 | 2067 | Matleena Fincke | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 55:03 | +13:59 | |
30 | 2052 | Linda Ekonoja | OK Botnia | FIN | 57:14 | +16:10 | |
31 | 2048 | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:06 | +17:02 | |
32 | 2054 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:00:15 | +19:11 | |
33 | 2050 | Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:05 | +23:01 | |
34 | 2051 | Sabrina Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:05:00 | +23:56 | |
35 | 2060 | Eija Meriläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:34 | +27:30 | |
36 | 2045 | Jasmin Sundbäck | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:10:31 | +29:27 | |
37 | 2044 | Ulla Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:59 | +42:55 |