(Started 30, DNF 0, DNQ 3)
1 | 18 | Matthias Kyburz | Switzerland | SUI | 13:51 | ||
2 | 25 | Daniel Hubmann | Switzerland | SUI | 13:52 | +1 | |
30 | Jerker Lysell | Sweden | SWE | 13:52 | +1 | ||
4 | 29 | Jonas Leandersson | Sweden | SWE | 14:07 | +16 | |
5 | 13 | Rasmus Thrane Hansen | Denmark | DEN | 14:11 | +20 | |
6 | 24 | Florian Howald | Switzerland | SUI | 14:17 | +26 | |
17 | Ralph Street | Great Britain | GBR | 14:23 | +32 | ||
8 | 22 | Fabian Hertner | Switzerland | SUI | 14:26 | +35 | |
16 | Matthias Merz | Switzerland | SUI | 14:26 | +35 | ||
10 | 26 | Murray Strain | Great Britain | GBR | 14:30 | +39 | |
11 | 5 | Robert Merl | Austria | AUT | 14:32 | +41 | |
20 | Martin Hubmann | Switzerland | SUI | 14:32 | +41 | ||
1 | Matthias Mueller | Switzerland | SUI | 14:40 | +49 | ||
14 | 4 | Tomáš Dlabaja | Czech Republic | CZE | 14:54 | +1:03 | |
28 | Mårten Boström | Finland | FIN | 14:54 | +1:03 | ||
2 | Oskar Sjöberg | Sweden | SWE | 14:54 | +1:03 | ||
17 | 8 | Tuomas Tervo | Finland | FIN | 14:56 | +1:05 | |
21 | Christopher Smithard | Great Britain | GBR | 14:56 | +1:05 | ||
19 | 14 | Øystein Kvaal Østerbø | Norway | NOR | 14:58 | +1:07 | |
10 | Jan Procházka | Czech Republic | CZE | 15:00 | +1:09 | ||
21 | 15 | Bjørn Ekeberg | Norway | NOR | 15:09 | +1:18 | |
22 | 23 | Antti Anttonen | Finland | FIN | 15:13 | +1:22 | |
23 | 12 | Andreas Kyburz | Switzerland | SUI | 15:22 | +1:31 | |
24 | 11 | Milos Nykodym | Czech Republic | CZE | 15:38 | +1:47 | |
25 | 9 | Jere Pajunen | Finland | FIN | 15:44 | +1:53 | |
26 | 6 | Magne Dæhli | Norway | NOR | 16:29 | +2:38 | |
27 | 7 | Vojtech Kral | Czech Republic | CZE | 17:02 | +3:11 | |
3 | Carl Godager Kaas | Norway | NOR | DQ | |||
19 | Tue Lassen | Denmark | DEN | DQ | |||
27 | Frédéric Tranchand | France | FRA | DQ |
(Started 30, DNF 0, DNQ 2)
1 | 80 | Simone Niggli | Switzerland | SUI | 14:03 | ||
67 | Emma Klingenberg | Denmark | DEN | 14:17 | +14 | ||
3 | 78 | Annika Billstam | Sweden | SWE | 14:23 | +20 | |
4 | 79 | Tove Alexandersson | Sweden | SWE | 14:36 | +33 | |
61 | Galina Vinogradova | Russia | RUS | 14:56 | +53 | ||
69 | Judith Wyder | Switzerland | SUI | 14:58 | +55 | ||
7 | 54 | Julia Gross | Switzerland | SUI | 15:00 | +57 | |
68 | Ida Bobach | Denmark | DEN | 15:00 | +57 | ||
76 | Lina Strand | Sweden | SWE | 15:13 | +1:10 | ||
10 | 73 | Tatyana Riabkina | Russia | RUS | 15:15 | +1:12 | |
11 | 74 | Ines Brodmann | Switzerland | SUI | 15:20 | +1:17 | |
12 | 62 | Maja Alm | Denmark | DEN | 15:23 | +1:20 | |
13 | 51 | Emma Johansson | Sweden | SWE | 15:24 | +1:21 | |
14 | 77 | Tessa Hill | Great Britain | GBR | 15:26 | +1:23 | |
15 | 72 | Sarina Jenzer | Switzerland | SUI | 15:50 | +1:47 | |
16 | 55 | Heidi Bagstevold | Norway | NOR | 15:52 | +1:49 | |
17 | 59 | Karolin Ohlsson | Sweden | SWE | 15:59 | +1:56 | |
18 | 58 | Iveta Duchova | Czech Republic | CZE | 16:02 | +1:59 | |
19 | 70 | Marika Teini | Finland | FIN | 16:10 | +2:07 | |
53 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | Norway | NOR | 16:10 | +2:07 | ||
21 | 71 | Sarah Rollins | Great Britain | GBR | 16:12 | +2:09 | |
22 | 75 | Catherine Taylor | Great Britain | GBR | 16:13 | +2:10 | |
23 | 57 | Sofia Haajanen | Finland | FIN | 16:15 | +2:12 | |
24 | 65 | Ulrika Uotila | Finland | FIN | 16:22 | +2:19 | |
25 | 63 | Riina Kuuselo | Finland | FIN | 16:35 | +2:32 | |
26 | 66 | Anna Närhi | Finland | FIN | 16:36 | +2:33 | |
27 | 56 | Tone Wigemyr | Norway | NOR | 17:04 | +3:01 | |
28 | 52 | Felicity Brown | Australia | AUS | 19:21 | +5:18 | |
60 | Saila Kinni | Finland | FIN | DQ | |||
64 | Sabine Hauswirth | Switzerland | SUI | DQ |
(Started 67, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 67 | Jerker Lysell | Sweden | SWE | 12:28 | ||
2 | 59 | Jonas Leandersson | Sweden | SWE | 12:34 | +6 | |
3 | 44 | Mårten Boström | Finland | FIN | 12:37 | +9 | |
4 | 48 | Frédéric Tranchand | France | FRA | 12:44 | +16 | |
5 | 38 | Murray Strain | Great Britain | GBR | 12:45 | +17 | |
64 | Daniel Hubmann | Switzerland | SUI | 12:45 | +17 | ||
7 | 35 | Florian Howald | Switzerland | SUI | 12:53 | +25 | |
8 | Antti Anttonen | Finland | FIN | 12:54 | +26 | ||
68 | Fabian Hertner | Switzerland | SUI | 12:54 | +26 | ||
10 | 41 | Christopher Smithard | Great Britain | GBR | 12:56 | +28 | |
11 | 57 | Martin Hubmann | Switzerland | SUI | 12:57 | +29 | |
12 | 63 | Tue Lassen | Denmark | DEN | 12:58 | +30 | |
13 | 69 | Matthias Kyburz | Switzerland | SUI | 12:59 | +31 | |
14 | 66 | Matthias Merz | Switzerland | SUI | 13:00 | +32 | |
24 | Ralph Street | Great Britain | GBR | 13:00 | +32 | ||
16 | 47 | Bjørn Ekeberg | Norway | NOR | 13:01 | +33 | |
17 | 23 | Milos Nykodym | Czech Republic | CZE | 13:02 | +34 | |
53 | Rasmus Thrane Hansen | Denmark | DEN | 13:02 | +34 | ||
61 | Andreas Kyburz | Switzerland | SUI | 13:02 | +34 | ||
54 | Øystein Kvaal Østerbø | Norway | NOR | 13:02 | +34 | ||
21 | 52 | Jan Procházka | Czech Republic | CZE | 13:03 | +35 | |
22 | 29 | Jere Pajunen | Finland | FIN | 13:07 | +39 | |
23 | 15 | Tuomas Tervo | Finland | FIN | 13:09 | +41 | |
24 | 42 | Vojtech Kral | Czech Republic | CZE | 13:10 | +42 | |
25 | 9 | Robert Merl | Austria | AUT | 13:11 | +43 | |
26 | Tomáš Dlabaja | Czech Republic | CZE | 13:11 | +43 | ||
46 | Magne Dæhli | Norway | NOR | 13:11 | +43 | ||
28 | 62 | Carl Godager Kaas | Norway | NOR | 13:13 | +45 | |
29 | 60 | Matthias Mueller | Switzerland | SUI | 13:15 | +47 | |
27 | Oskar Sjöberg | Sweden | SWE | 13:15 | +47 | ||
31 | 13 | Juha Sorvisto | Finland | FIN | 13:19 | +51 | |
4 | Andreas Hougaard Boesen | Denmark | DEN | 13:19 | +51 | ||
1 | Stepan Kodeda | Czech Republic | CZE | 13:19 | +51 | ||
34 | 32 | Filip Dahlgren | Sweden | SWE | 13:20 | +52 | |
35 | 40 | Ross Morrison | New Zealand | NZL | 13:21 | +53 | |
33 | Kiril Nikolov | Bulgaria | BUL | 13:21 | +53 | ||
37 | 43 | Erik Rost | Sweden | SWE | 13:23 | +55 | |
31 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | Norway | NOR | 13:23 | +55 | ||
37 | Yannick Michiels | Belgium | BEL | 13:23 | +55 | ||
40 | 51 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | Austria | AUT | 13:24 | +56 | |
41 | 39 | Andrey Khramov | Russia | RUS | 13:29 | +1:01 | |
42 | 56 | Johan Runesson | Sweden | SWE | 13:31 | +1:03 | |
28 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | Norway | NOR | 13:31 | +1:03 | ||
18 | Jan Petrzela | Czech Republic | CZE | 13:33 | +1:05 | ||
5 | Vincent Coupat | France | FRA | 13:33 | +1:05 | ||
46 | 17 | Petteri Muukkonen | Finland | FIN | 13:40 | +1:12 | |
47 | 65 | Gustav Bergman | Sweden | SWE | 13:41 | +1:13 | |
48 | 45 | Lucas Basset | France | FRA | 13:44 | +1:16 | |
58 | William Lind | Sweden | SWE | 13:44 | +1:16 | ||
50 | 49 | Jan edivý | Czech Republic | CZE | 13:45 | +1:17 | |
51 | 20 | Benjamin Lepoutre | France | FRA | 13:46 | +1:18 | |
52 | 2 | Peeter Pihl | Estonia | EST | 13:47 | +1:19 | |
53 | 11 | Christian Bobach | Denmark | DEN | 13:48 | +1:20 | |
16 | Roman Efimov | Russia | RUS | 13:49 | +1:21 | ||
30 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | Belorussia | BLR | 13:59 | +1:31 | ||
56 | 10 | Richard Robinson | Great Britain | GBR | 14:01 | +1:33 | |
55 | Marius Thrane Ødum | Denmark | DEN | 14:03 | +1:35 | ||
7 | Célestin Crespin | France | FRA | 14:04 | +1:36 | ||
34 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | Norway | NOR | 14:22 | +1:54 | ||
6 | Thibaut Poupard | France | FRA | 14:23 | +1:55 | ||
22 | Erik Nilsson-Simkovics | Austria | AUT | 14:32 | +2:04 | ||
62 | 3 | Shigeyuki Koizumi | Japan | JPN | 14:52 | +2:24 | |
21 | Markus Lang | Austria | AUT | 14:54 | +2:26 | ||
64 | 14 | Sergei Rjabyshkin | Estonia | EST | 15:37 | +3:09 | |
65 | 50 | Raffael Huber | Switzerland | SUI | 16:06 | +3:38 | |
66 | 19 | Andrey Salin | Belorussia | BLR | 17:51 | +5:23 | |
25 | Jussi Suna | Finland | FIN | DNS | |||
36 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Finland | FIN | DNS | |||
12 | KyongSa Ri | DPR Korea | PRK | DQ |
(Started 51, DNF 0, DNQ 10)
1 | 148 | Simone Niggli | Switzerland | SUI | 12:54 | ||
2 | 151 | Tove Alexandersson | Sweden | SWE | 12:55 | +1 | |
147 | Annika Billstam | Sweden | SWE | 13:07 | +13 | ||
4 | 139 | Tessa Hill | Great Britain | GBR | 13:37 | +43 | |
5 | 146 | Lina Strand | Sweden | SWE | 13:42 | +48 | |
6 | 123 | Catherine Taylor | Great Britain | GBR | 13:43 | +49 | |
138 | Ines Brodmann | Switzerland | SUI | 13:44 | +50 | ||
8 | 149 | Tatyana Riabkina | Russia | RUS | 13:49 | +55 | |
133 | Sarina Jenzer | Switzerland | SUI | 13:51 | +57 | ||
116 | Sarah Rollins | Great Britain | GBR | 13:52 | +58 | ||
11 | 120 | Marika Teini | Finland | FIN | 13:54 | +1:00 | |
12 | 150 | Ida Bobach | Denmark | DEN | 13:57 | +1:03 | |
143 | Judith Wyder | Switzerland | SUI | 13:57 | +1:03 | ||
14 | 142 | Emma Klingenberg | Denmark | DEN | 13:59 | +1:05 | |
15 | 118 | Anna Närhi | Finland | FIN | 14:02 | +1:08 | |
16 | 129 | Ulrika Uotila | Finland | FIN | 14:04 | +1:10 | |
17 | 130 | Sabine Hauswirth | Switzerland | SUI | 14:05 | +1:11 | |
136 | Riina Kuuselo | Finland | FIN | 14:07 | +1:13 | ||
19 | 132 | Maja Alm | Denmark | DEN | 14:08 | +1:14 | |
20 | 134 | Galina Vinogradova | Russia | RUS | 14:10 | +1:16 | |
21 | 126 | Saila Kinni | Finland | FIN | 14:12 | +1:18 | |
22 | 115 | Karolin Ohlsson | Sweden | SWE | 14:13 | +1:19 | |
23 | 125 | Sofia Haajanen | Finland | FIN | 14:22 | +1:28 | |
145 | Tone Wigemyr | Norway | NOR | 14:22 | +1:28 | ||
103 | Iveta Duchova | Czech Republic | CZE | 14:22 | +1:28 | ||
26 | 121 | Heidi Bagstevold | Norway | NOR | 14:28 | +1:34 | |
27 | 122 | Julia Gross | Switzerland | SUI | 14:37 | +1:43 | |
28 | 108 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | Norway | NOR | 14:40 | +1:46 | |
29 | 131 | Emma Johansson | Sweden | SWE | 14:41 | +1:47 | |
124 | Felicity Brown | Australia | AUS | 14:41 | +1:47 | ||
31 | 119 | Anna Persson | Sweden | SWE | 14:53 | +1:59 | |
32 | 109 | Ekaterina Nikitina | Russia | RUS | 14:59 | +2:05 | |
106 | Léa Vercellotti | France | FRA | 15:00 | +2:06 | ||
34 | 140 | Venla Niemi | Finland | FIN | 15:01 | +2:07 | |
35 | 102 | Jana Knapova | Czech Republic | CZE | 15:06 | +2:12 | |
36 | 114 | Emily Kemp | Canada | CAN | 15:17 | +2:23 | |
37 | 112 | Michaela Omova | Czech Republic | CZE | 15:25 | +2:31 | |
38 | 105 | Vanessa Round | Australia | AUS | 15:43 | +2:49 | |
39 | 101 | Mette Hjerrild | Denmark | DEN | 16:05 | +3:11 | |
40 | 111 | Inna Somova | Russia | RUS | 16:32 | +3:38 | |
41 | 113 | Kerstin Burnett | Canada | CAN | 19:20 | +6:26 | |
104 | Maria Alekseyonok | Belorussia | BLR | DQ | |||
107 | Natalia Efimova | Russia | RUS | DQ | |||
110 | Marte Narum | Norway | NOR | DQ | |||
117 | Anastasia Tikhonova | Russia | RUS | DQ | |||
127 | Alva Olsson | Sweden | SWE | DQ | |||
128 | Tereza Novotna | Czech Republic | CZE | DQ | |||
135 | Lilian Forsgren | Sweden | SWE | DQ | |||
137 | Rahel Friederich | Switzerland | SUI | DQ | |||
141 | Mari Fasting | Norway | NOR | DQ | |||
144 | Sara Luescher | Switzerland | SUI | DQ |
(Started 9, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 90 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:05 | ||
2 | 89 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 15:08 | +3 | |
85 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 15:15 | +10 | ||
4 | 86 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:29 | +24 | |
5 | 84 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:32 | +27 | |
6 | 87 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:42 | +37 | |
7 | 88 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:51 | +46 | |
8 | 82 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 16:09 | +1:04 | |
9 | 99 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 16:11 | +1:06 |
(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 94 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:45 | ||
93 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 15:52 | +7 | ||
3 | 98 | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 15:56 | +11 | |
95 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 16:11 | +26 | ||
92 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 16:36 | +51 | ||
6 | 91 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 17:03 | +1:18 | |
7 | 96 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 17:58 | +2:13 | |
8 | 97 | Gunell Yvonne | Pargas IF | FIN | 18:01 | +2:16 |
(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
89 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 13:20 | |||
90 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:31 | +11 | ||
3 | 86 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:33 | +13 | |
4 | 88 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:36 | +16 | |
85 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 13:37 | +17 | ||
6 | 87 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:39 | +19 | |
84 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:39 | +19 | ||
82 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:03 | +43 | ||
81 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DNS | |||
83 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | DNS |
(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 98 | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 13:30 | ||
94 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:48 | +18 | ||
3 | 96 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 14:06 | +36 | |
4 | 92 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:14 | +44 | |
5 | 97 | Gunell Yvonne | Pargas IF | FIN | 14:24 | +54 | |
6 | 95 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 14:34 | +1:04 | |
7 | 93 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 14:44 | +1:14 | |
8 | 91 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:14 | +1:44 |