SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H55K3

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Arto Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:58 (1)
5:21 (1)
2:23 (12)
6:52 (1)
1:31 (2)
10:32 (1)
3:40 (1)
12:21 (1)
1:49 (1)
13:37 (1)
1:16 (2)
15:04 (1)
1:27 (4)
15:46 (1)
42 (5)
16:08 (1)
22 (7)
16:07 (1)
-
16:07  Arto Niemi
2   Tapio Tikkanen
Lammin Säkiä
3:42 (9)
5:55 (5)
2:13 (4)
7:31 (3)
1:36 (4)
11:44 (2)
4:13 (5)
13:57 (2)
2:13 (15)
15:38 (2)
1:41 (11)
17:02 (2)
1:24 (2)
17:41 (2)
39 (1)
18:03 (2)
22 (7)
18:03 (2)
-
18:03  Tapio Tikkanen
3   Veijo Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:18 (3)
5:27 (2)
2:09 (1)
8:04 (5)
2:37 (31)
12:21 (4)
4:17 (6)
14:15 (3)
1:54 (6)
15:53 (3)
1:38 (6)
17:23 (3)
1:30 (10)
18:10 (3)
47 (15)
18:35 (3)
25 (20)
18:34 (3)
-
18:34  Veijo Salmi
4   Pekka Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:03 (13)
6:25 (10)
2:22 (10)
8:18 (9)
1:53 (6)
12:20 (3)
4:02 (4)
14:18 (4)
1:58 (7)
15:56 (4)
1:38 (6)
17:38 (4)
1:42 (18)
18:27 (4)
49 (18)
18:53 (4)
26 (26)
18:52 (4)
-
18:52  Pekka Pulkkinen
5   Arto Kiiskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:01 (12)
6:13 (9)
2:12 (3)
8:08 (8)
1:55 (9)
12:27 (5)
4:19 (7)
14:37 (5)
2:10 (14)
16:39 (5)
2:02 (26)
18:20 (6)
1:41 (17)
19:01 (6)
41 (3)
19:22 (5)
21 (2)
19:23 (5)
1 (35)
19:23  Arto Kiiskinen
6   Timo Valkonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:09 (29)
8:23 (24)
2:14 (5)
9:57 (22)
1:34 (3)
13:40 (12)
3:43 (3)
15:32 (8)
1:52 (4)
16:49 (6)
1:17 (3)
18:16 (5)
1:27 (4)
19:00 (5)
44 (7)
19:25 (6)
25 (20)
19:24 (6)
-
19:24  Timo Valkonen
7   Jukka Keskitalo
Lauttakylän Luja
4:04 (14)
6:26 (11)
2:22 (10)
8:25 (11)
1:59 (11)
13:06 (6)
4:41 (12)
15:34 (9)
2:28 (24)
17:20 (9)
1:46 (14)
18:52 (8)
1:32 (12)
19:37 (8)
45 (11)
20:01 (7)
24 (11)
20:00 (7)
-
20:00  Jukka Keskitalo
8   Heikki Korppi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:39 (7)
6:45 (12)
3:06 (25)
9:13 (14)
2:28 (29)
13:32 (10)
4:19 (7)
15:22 (6)
1:50 (3)
17:20 (9)
1:58 (23)
18:49 (7)
1:29 (9)
19:36 (7)
47 (15)
20:02 (8)
26 (26)
20:01 (8)
-
20:01  Heikki Korppi
9   Arhi Tervo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:24 (5)
5:44 (4)
2:20 (8)
8:03 (4)
2:19 (23)
13:26 (8)
5:23 (21)
15:40 (11)
2:14 (16)
17:19 (8)
1:39 (10)
18:55 (9)
1:36 (14)
19:48 (9)
53 (26)
20:12 (9)
24 (11)
20:11 (9)
-
20:11  Arhi Tervo
10   Hannu Vehmaa
Koovee
4:46 (22)
7:00 (16)
2:14 (5)
9:02 (13)
2:02 (13)
13:34 (11)
4:32 (11)
15:36 (10)
2:02 (11)
17:48 (12)
2:12 (30)
19:15 (10)
1:27 (4)
19:56 (10)
41 (3)
20:18 (10)
22 (7)
20:17 (10)
-
20:17  Hannu Vehmaa
11   Juha Tolonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
3:06 (2)
6:02 (6)
2:56 (23)
8:18 (9)
2:16 (21)
14:13 (15)
5:55 (30)
16:13 (13)
2:00 (8)
17:51 (13)
1:38 (6)
19:19 (11)
1:28 (8)
20:04 (11)
45 (11)
20:26 (11)
22 (7)
20:26 (11)
-
20:26  Juha Tolonen
12   Ilkka Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:32 (6)
6:06 (7)
2:34 (16)
8:04 (5)
1:58 (10)
13:23 (7)
5:19 (19)
15:46 (12)
2:23 (22)
17:44 (11)
1:58 (23)
19:20 (12)
1:36 (14)
20:09 (12)
49 (18)
20:33 (12)
24 (11)
20:33 (12)
-
20:33  Ilkka Ojapalo
13   Timo Halla-Aho
Alajärven Ankkurit
3:47 (11)
6:07 (8)
2:20 (8)
8:07 (7)
2:00 (12)
13:46 (13)
5:39 (26)
16:14 (14)
2:28 (24)
17:52 (14)
1:38 (6)
19:32 (13)
1:40 (16)
20:23 (13)
51 (21)
20:47 (13)
24 (11)
20:47 (13)
-
20:47  Timo Halla-Aho
14   Markku Piironen
Kalevan Rasti
3:21 (4)
5:32 (3)
2:11 (2)
7:26 (2)
1:54 (8)
13:30 (9)
6:04 (31)
15:23 (7)
1:53 (5)
17:10 (7)
1:47 (15)
19:57 (15)
2:47 (34)
20:37 (14)
40 (2)
21:01 (14)
24 (11)
21:00 (14)
-
21:00  Markku Piironen
15   Heikki Lepistö
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:52 (23)
7:17 (18)
2:25 (13)
9:20 (16)
2:03 (14)
14:07 (14)
4:47 (13)
16:29 (15)
2:22 (20)
18:20 (15)
1:51 (17)
19:54 (14)
1:34 (13)
20:45 (15)
51 (21)
21:09 (15)
24 (11)
21:10 (15)
1 (35)
21:10  Heikki Lepistö
16   Jukka Nyystilä
Laihian Luja
3:41 (8)
7:09 (17)
3:28 (29)
9:32 (18)
2:23 (26)
14:55 (19)
5:23 (21)
16:57 (18)
2:02 (11)
18:51 (18)
1:54 (21)
20:13 (16)
1:22 (1)
20:57 (16)
44 (7)
21:17 (16)
20 (1)
21:17 (16)
-
21:17  Jukka Nyystilä
17   Aulis Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:40 (19)
7:30 (21)
2:50 (22)
9:39 (19)
2:09 (18)
14:27 (16)
4:48 (14)
16:41 (16)
2:14 (16)
18:39 (16)
1:58 (23)
20:24 (17)
1:45 (21)
21:14 (17)
50 (20)
21:35 (17)
21 (2)
21:35 (17)
-
21:35  Aulis Rantala
18   Mauri Rustari
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
4:27 (17)
7:42 (22)
3:15 (27)
9:47 (20)
2:05 (17)
14:45 (17)
4:58 (15)
17:15 (19)
2:30 (26)
18:56 (19)
1:41 (11)
20:54 (18)
1:58 (26)
21:52 (18)
58 (30)
22:17 (18)
25 (20)
22:18 (18)
1 (35)
22:18  Mauri Rustari
19   Ari Hanttu
Rasti-Nokia
4:21 (15)
6:48 (14)
2:27 (14)
8:52 (12)
2:04 (15)
14:46 (18)
5:54 (29)
16:55 (17)
2:09 (13)
18:49 (17)
1:54 (21)
21:38 (19)
2:49 (35)
22:31 (19)
53 (26)
22:52 (19)
21 (2)
22:51 (19)
-
22:51  Ari Hanttu
20   Jari Pellinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:45 (10)
12:26 (33)
8:41 (37)
13:54 (31)
1:28 (1)
17:35 (24)
3:41 (2)
19:24 (23)
1:49 (1)
20:39 (20)
1:15 (1)
22:06 (20)
1:27 (4)
22:50 (20)
44 (7)
23:11 (20)
21 (2)
23:10 (20)
-
23:10  Jari Pellinen
21   Seppo Kinkki
Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:44 (21)
7:23 (20)
2:39 (18)
10:44 (23)
3:21 (35)
16:12 (23)
5:28 (23)
18:52 (22)
2:40 (28)
20:39 (20)
1:47 (15)
22:35 (21)
1:56 (25)
23:26 (21)
51 (21)
23:50 (21)
24 (11)
23:50 (21)
-
23:50  Seppo Kinkki
22   Timo Ahlroth
Turengin Sarastus
4:43 (20)
7:17 (18)
2:34 (16)
9:29 (17)
2:12 (19)
15:18 (20)
5:49 (27)
19:34 (24)
4:16 (35)
21:27 (22)
1:53 (19)
23:21 (22)
1:54 (24)
24:18 (22)
57 (28)
24:44 (22)
26 (26)
24:43 (22)
-
24:43  Timo Ahlroth
23   Jouko Karamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:50 (28)
11:57 (32)
6:07 (35)
13:45 (30)
1:48 (5)
18:16 (26)
4:31 (10)
21:10 (26)
2:54 (30)
22:31 (24)
1:21 (4)
24:01 (23)
1:30 (10)
24:43 (23)
42 (5)
25:09 (23)
26 (26)
25:09 (23)
-
25:09  Jouko Karamo
24   Jarmo Lehto
Vehkalahden Veikot
9:17 (35)
12:37 (34)
3:20 (28)
14:30 (34)
1:53 (6)
19:40 (29)
5:10 (18)
21:40 (27)
2:00 (8)
23:32 (25)
1:52 (18)
25:15 (24)
1:43 (19)
25:59 (24)
44 (7)
26:26 (24)
27 (33)
26:25 (24)
-
26:25  Jarmo Lehto
25   Allan Hattar
IK Falken
5:24 (27)
8:34 (25)
3:10 (26)
11:00 (24)
2:26 (27)
16:09 (22)
5:09 (17)
18:28 (21)
2:19 (18)
24:11 (27)
5:43 (36)
25:37 (25)
1:26 (3)
26:34 (25)
57 (28)
27:00 (25)
26 (26)
27:00 (25)
-
27:00  Allan Hattar
26   Martin Wickholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:29 (18)
6:46 (13)
2:17 (7)
14:02 (32)
7:16 (37)
19:21 (28)
5:19 (19)
21:48 (28)
2:27 (23)
24:10 (26)
2:22 (33)
26:52 (26)
2:42 (32)
27:38 (26)
46 (13)
28:02 (26)
24 (11)
28:01 (26)
-
28:01  Martin Wickholm
27   Jorma Aherto
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
9:48 (36)
15:05 (35)
5:17 (34)
17:17 (35)
2:12 (19)
21:42 (35)
4:25 (9)
23:42 (31)
2:00 (8)
25:23 (29)
1:41 (11)
27:09 (27)
1:46 (23)
27:55 (27)
46 (13)
28:20 (27)
25 (20)
28:19 (27)
-
28:19  Jorma Aherto
28   Ari Kartaslammi
Kyrös-Rasti
5:09 (25)
9:13 (27)
4:04 (32)
14:21 (33)
5:08 (36)
19:58 (30)
5:37 (25)
23:07 (30)
3:09 (31)
25:11 (28)
2:04 (27)
27:15 (28)
2:04 (27)
28:20 (28)
1:05 (35)
28:46 (28)
26 (26)
28:46 (28)
-
28:46  Ari Kartaslammi
29   Kalevi Kivipelto
Alajärven Ankkurit
4:25 (16)
6:53 (15)
2:28 (15)
9:13 (14)
2:20 (24)
17:38 (25)
8:25 (37)
20:00 (25)
2:22 (20)
22:17 (23)
2:17 (31)
27:48 (29)
5:31 (37)
28:40 (29)
52 (24)
29:08 (29)
28 (35)
29:07 (29)
-
29:07  Kalevi Kivipelto
30   Taisto Salo
Siikaisten Sisu
8:12 (33)
10:52 (31)
2:40 (19)
13:09 (27)
2:17 (22)
20:12 (31)
7:03 (33)
23:44 (32)
3:32 (34)
25:51 (31)
2:07 (28)
28:03 (30)
2:12 (30)
29:07 (30)
1:04 (34)
29:33 (30)
26 (26)
29:31 (30)
-
29:31  Taisto Salo
31   Harri Viitasalo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
5:13 (26)
9:06 (26)
3:53 (31)
12:03 (25)
2:57 (34)
18:25 (27)
6:22 (32)
23:05 (29)
4:40 (37)
25:25 (30)
2:20 (32)
28:09 (31)
2:44 (33)
29:14 (31)
1:05 (35)
29:39 (31)
25 (20)
29:38 (31)
-
29:38  Harri Viitasalo
32   Kauko Jylhä
Kälviän Tarmo
7:57 (32)
10:45 (30)
2:48 (21)
13:12 (28)
2:27 (28)
20:22 (32)
7:10 (35)
24:43 (35)
4:21 (36)
26:36 (33)
1:53 (19)
28:40 (32)
2:04 (27)
29:28 (32)
48 (17)
29:52 (32)
24 (11)
29:52 (32)
-
29:52  Kauko Jylhä
33   Juhani Sillanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
6:21 (31)
10:05 (28)
3:44 (30)
13:01 (26)
2:56 (33)
20:56 (34)
7:55 (36)
23:44 (32)
2:48 (29)
26:40 (34)
2:56 (35)
29:03 (33)
2:23 (31)
30:05 (33)
1:02 (31)
30:30 (33)
25 (20)
30:30 (33)
-
30:30  Juhani Sillanpää
34   Mikko Numminen
Epilän Esa
6:18 (30)
10:37 (29)
4:19 (33)
13:30 (29)
2:53 (32)
20:38 (33)
7:08 (34)
23:51 (34)
3:13 (32)
26:18 (32)
2:27 (34)
29:11 (34)
2:53 (36)
30:34 (34)
1:23 (37)
31:02 (34)
28 (35)
31:01 (34)
-
31:01  Mikko Numminen
35   Staffan Pettersson
Lynx
9:01 (34)
15:46 (36)
6:45 (36)
18:15 (36)
2:29 (30)
24:05 (36)
5:50 (28)
27:18 (36)
3:13 (32)
29:26 (35)
2:08 (29)
31:11 (35)
1:45 (21)
32:14 (35)
1:03 (32)
32:44 (35)
30 (37)
32:42 (35)
-
32:42  Staffan Pettersson
36   Kari Virtanen
Pellon Ponsi
4:52 (23)
7:52 (23)
3:00 (24)
9:56 (21)
2:04 (15)
15:28 (21)
5:32 (24)
18:04 (20)
2:36 (27)
33:55 (36)
15:51 (37)
36:04 (36)
2:09 (29)
37:07 (36)
1:03 (32)
37:34 (36)
27 (33)
37:33 (36)
-
37:33  Kari Virtanen
37   Leo Ukkonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
28:51 (37)
31:37 (37)
2:46 (20)
33:57 (37)
2:20 (24)
38:57 (37)
5:00 (16)
41:18 (37)
2:21 (19)
42:44 (37)
1:26 (5)
44:28 (37)
1:44 (20)
45:20 (37)
52 (24)
45:41 (37)
21 (2)
45:41 (37)
-
45:41  Leo Ukkonen
   Kyösti Kukonlehto
Valkeakosken Haka
3:45
6:20
2:35
7:54
1:34
11:47
3:53
-
-
16:01
-
17:27
1:26
18:06
39
18:28
22
18:28
-
DQ  Kyösti Kukonlehto
   Esko Udd
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
13:32
15:46
2:14
17:58
2:12
23:39
5:41
26:35
2:56
29:27
2:52
-
-
33:15
-
33:40
25
33:40
-
DQ  Esko Udd
   Pekka Palttala
Turengin Sarastus
16:40
19:23
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:23
-
53:22
-
DQ  Pekka Palttala
   Erkki Argillander
Vaalan Karhu
12:20
15:19
2:59
17:47
2:28
32:06
14:19
36:10
4:04
40:09
3:59
43:52
3:43
45:32
1:40
-
-
-
-
DQ  Erkki Argillander
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English