Starting time | 2,1 km |
4,0 km |
4,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:26:00 | 14:35 (1) | 26:37 (1) | |||
Tuomo Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:28:00 | 14:41 (2) | 27:46 (2) | |||
Timo Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:16:00 | 14:49 (4) | 27:55 (3) | |||
Juha Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 15:12:00 | 15:05 (5) | 28:22 (4) | |||
Jarmo Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:22:00 | 15:24 (7) | 28:35 (5) | |||
Rauno Hakala | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 15:32:00 | 17:35 (22) | 31:30 (12) | |||
Markku Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:24:00 | 16:21 (10) | 33:36 (17) | |||
Jyrki Jäppinen | OK77 | FIN | 15:20:00 | 15:32 (8) | ||||
Petri Kotro | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:30:00 | 16:21 (10) | ||||
Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:18:00 | 17:27 (20) | 30:33 (8) | |||
Pekka Noponen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:14:00 | 20:35 (36) | 34:20 (22) | |||
Sami Kälviäinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:10:00 | 14:47 (3) | ||||
Jari Jaakkola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 15:04:00 | 16:15 (9) | 29:08 (6) | |||
Timo Äijälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:08:00 | 15:21 (6) | 29:27 (7) | |||
Teemu Hauhia | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 15:02:00 | 16:38 (15) | 30:43 (9) | |||
Tomas Ray | OK77 | FIN | 14:58:00 | 16:35 (14) | 31:13 (10) | |||
Esa Kurki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 15:06:00 | 16:23 (12) | 31:20 (11) | |||
Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:42:00 | 17:45 (23) | 31:56 (13) | |||
Juha Malinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:56:00 | 16:34 (13) | 32:11 (14) | |||
Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:00:00 | 16:45 (16) | 32:39 (15) | |||
Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 14:26:00 | 17:25 (19) | 32:45 (16) | |||
Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:38:00 | 18:06 (25) | 33:41 (18) | |||
Jari Kahiala | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:54:00 | 18:39 (27) | 34:01 (20) | |||
Vesa Venäläinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 14:52:00 | 18:42 (28) | ||||
Petteri Kähäri | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:40:00 | 19:53 (34) | 34:00 (19) | |||
Markku Mänty | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 14:16:00 | 17:05 (18) | 34:10 (21) | |||
Jori Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 14:32:00 | 16:47 (17) | 36:05 (23) | |||
Tom Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 14:50:00 | 19:47 (32) | 36:31 (25) | |||
Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 14:36:00 | 22:41 (40) | 37:47 (26) | |||
Janne Autero | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 14:34:00 | 19:47 (32) | 38:47 (28) | |||
Janne Turpiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:24:00 | 19:10 (31) | 39:26 (30) | |||
Niklas Björkqvist | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:46:00 | 18:05 (24) | 39:57 (31) | |||
Jarmo Lindroos | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:48:00 | 18:23 (26) | 40:08 (32) | |||
Eero Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:30:00 | 22:57 (42) | 40:19 (33) | |||
Matti Tarkkanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 14:28:00 | 19:08 (30) | 53:59 (40) | |||
Jouni Vantaala | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 14:22:00 | 17:33 (21) | ||||
Jukka Suominen | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:52 (29) | 36:09 (24) | |||
Mika Siikaluoma | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:12:00 | 20:24 (35) | 38:08 (27) | |||
Kari Hirvensalo | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:58:00 | 21:57 (37) | 39:17 (29) | |||
Mauri Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:20:00 | 22:49 (41) | 40:22 (34) | |||
Harri Veijola | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 14:10:00 | 22:26 (38) | 40:42 (35) | |||
Aki Tapper | MS Parma | FIN | 14:06:00 | 23:21 (43) | 41:45 (36) | |||
Risto Niinimäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:08:00 | 23:48 (44) | 42:16 (37) | |||
Matti Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 13:56:00 | 22:34 (39) | 43:30 (38) | |||
Timo Pietikänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:04:00 | 25:08 (45) | 43:33 (39) | |||
Petri Rolig | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 13:52:00 | DNS | ||||
Pekka Pallaspuro | Delta | FIN | 13:54:00 | DNS | ||||
Ari-Pekka Koivisto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:02:00 | DNF | ||||
Reijo Viitanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:14:00 | |||||
Jukka Kyhäräinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:18:00 | DNF | ||||
Jan Donner | OK77 | FIN | 14:44:00 |