1 | 1349 | Maria Rantala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:22 | |||
2 | 1368 | Paula Porkka | Delta | 35:34 | +12 | ||
3 | 1371 | Pinja Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 36:21 | +59 | ||
4 | 1378 | Katja Kyckling | Hyvinkään Rasti | 36:36 | +1:14 | ||
5 | 1337 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | 36:43 | +1:21 | ||
6 | 1344 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | 37:30 | +2:08 | ||
7 | 1353 | Salla Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 38:10 | +2:48 | ||
8 | 1370 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 38:22 | +3:00 | ||
9 | 1374 | Niina Laakso | Delta | 39:07 | +3:45 | ||
10 | 1357 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 39:17 | +3:55 | ||
11 | 1343 | Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:37 | +4:15 | ||
12 | 1347 | Henna Höglund | Kalevan Rasti | 40:07 | +4:45 | ||
13 | 1341 | Dina Alexandersson | Pargas IF | 40:37 | +5:15 | ||
14 | 1365 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | 41:12 | +5:50 | ||
15 | 1360 | Inkeri Lindeman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:17 | +5:55 | ||
16 | 1332 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 42:24 | +7:02 | ||
17 | 1363 | Hanna Laine | Kalevan Rasti | 42:28 | +7:06 | ||
18 | 1330 | Heli Noponen | Delta | 42:32 | +7:10 | ||
19 | 1342 | Essi Kangasaho | Delta | 42:44 | +7:22 | ||
20 | 1361 | Tiia Tallila | WingOK | 43:36 | +8:14 | ||
21 | 1364 | Johanna Pensas | Lapuan Virkiä | 45:11 | +9:49 | ||
22 | 1345 | Saana Orkola | Delta | 45:34 | +10:12 | ||
23 | 1340 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 45:42 | +10:20 | ||
24 | 1377 | Heidi Arjamaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:46 | +10:24 | ||
25 | 1331 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | 45:58 | +10:36 | ||
26 | 1335 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 46:07 | +10:45 | ||
27 | 1356 | Pernilla Backlund | Närpes OK | 47:05 | +11:43 | ||
28 | 1376 | Hanne Kolehmainen | Lahden Taimi | 47:09 | +11:47 | ||
29 | 1336 | Anu Saksanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 47:46 | +12:24 | ||
30 | 1355 | Sara Huhtanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:24 | +13:02 | ||
31 | 1366 | Leena Miettinen | Auran Vannas | 48:45 | +13:23 | ||
32 | 1359 | Tiina Äijälä | Kangasala SK | 49:57 | +14:35 | ||
33 | 1352 | Elina Virekunnas | Delta | 51:44 | +16:22 | ||
34 | 1346 | Terhi Kujala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 52:00 | +16:38 | ||
35 | 1351 | Anni Karhunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:07 | +16:45 | ||
36 | 1338 | Terhi Kauppila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:36 | +17:14 | ||
37 | 1372 | Sanna Keisanen | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 53:50 | +18:28 | ||
38 | 1333 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:09 | +18:47 | ||
39 | 1354 | Marjaana Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 58:43 | +23:21 | ||
40 | 1350 | Hanna Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 59:20 | +23:58 | ||
41 | 1339 | Emilia Puputti | Delta | 1:00:21 | +24:59 | ||
42 | 1348 | Henna Salminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:37 | +25:15 | ||
43 | 1373 | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | 1:01:56 | +26:34 | ||
1334 | Anu Uhotoinen | Delta | DNS | ||||
1362 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
1367 | Sanna Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | DNS | ||||
1369 | Heidi Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
1358 | Sanna Palomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | DQ | ||||
1375 | Tiia Grönholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | DNF |