2901 | Inka Komonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:01:00 |   154443 |
2902 | Anni Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:02:00 |   53752 |
2903 | Anniina Kössi | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 9:03:00 |   59802 |
2904 | Jenna Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 9:04:00 |   133512 |
2905 | Mikaela Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 9:05:00 |   42190 |
2906 | Maren Herrgesell | Lynx | AUT | 9:06:00 |   182635 |
2907 | Silja Kauppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:07:00 |   177210 |
2908 | Milla Turpiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 9:08:00 |   152075 |
2909 | Emma Piitulainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:09:00 |   125496 |
2910 | Iida Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 9:10:00 |   153414 |
2911 | Maiju Lonka | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 9:11:00 |   128950 |
2912 | Minna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:12:00 |   81679 |
2913 | Tiia Ylikangas | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 9:13:00 |   55389 |
2914 | Katja Heinjoki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:14:00 |   182801 |
2915 | Roosa Pekkalin | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:15:00 |   50939 |
2916 | Aino Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 9:16:00 |   117139 |
2917 | Aada Forsman | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:17:00 |   116994 |
2918 | Mira Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 9:18:00 |   181399 |
2919 | Emma Laakkio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:19:00 |   148686 |
2920 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:20:00 |   153720 |
2921 | Aino-Maria Mänki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:21:00 |   59793 |
2922 | Emilia Mänttäri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:22:00 |   99779 |
2923 | Henna Saarinen | Koovee | FIN | 9:23:00 |   112516 |
2924 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 9:24:00 |   153090 |
2925 | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 9:25:00 |   154662 |
2926 | Mirka Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:26:00 |   148636 |
2927 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:27:00 |   90189 |
2928 | Ruska Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:28:00 |   182296 |
2929 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:29:00 |   89267 |
2930 | Emilia Sågfors | OK Botnia | FIN | 9:30:00 |   88485 |
2931 | Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:31:00 |   177123 |
2932 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:32:00 |   147303 |
2933 | Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:33:00 |   181526 |
2934 | Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:34:00 |   177575 |
2935 | Johanna von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 9:35:00 |   175699 |
2936 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:36:00 |   122517 |
2937 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 9:37:00 |   40980 |
2938 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 9:38:00 |   155088 |
2939 | Henna Skog | Koovee | FIN | 9:39:00 |   130353 |
2940 | Jannina Gustafsson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 9:40:00 |   408729 |
2941 | Elisa Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 9:41:00 |   177461 |