1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 1:34:38 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 46:44 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +3:11 | Kim Fagerudd | 48:09 | ||
3 | OK Orient (23) | +3:18 | Otto Simosas | 48:27 | ||
4 | Hiisirasti (11) | +3:23 | Johannes Pohjala | 48:33 | ||
5 | Delta (9) | +3:59 | Lauri Sild | 48:38 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (19) | +4:06 | Martins Sirmais | 47:44 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (18) | +6:06 | Juuso Metsälä | 48:58 | ||
8 | Koovee (13) | +7:02 | Miika Arvola | 50:03 | ||
9 | Kangasala SK (14) | +7:03 | Kenny Kivikas | 48:11 | ||
10 | MS Parma 2 (7) | +7:05 | Samuli Salmenoja | 50:15 | ||
11 | Vaajakosken Terä (12) | +7:32 | Petteri Huikko | 51:34 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (34) | +7:41 | Tommi Oksanen | 50:41 | ||
13 | Pellon Ponsi (32) | +7:46 | Lauri Oikarinen | 50:50 | ||
14 | Anttolan Urheilijat (27) | +8:08 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 52:50 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (2) | +8:48 | Antti Alppi | 55:35 | ||
16 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (47) | +8:49 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 50:52 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti 3 (35) | +9:17 | Tero Heikkilä | 51:23 | ||
18 | Vehkalahden Veikot (24) | +10:29 | Matti Töyrylä | 53:37 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +10:38 | Velimir Nazarychev | 53:36 | ||
20 | MS Parma (5) | +11:06 | Stepan Kodeda | 50:23 | ||
21 | Lapuan Virkiä (10) | +11:15 | Juha Luoma | 53:29 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +12:01 | Pekka Hyvönen | 51:18 | ||
23 | Hiisirasti 2 (22) | +12:02 | Juha Tommila | 55:09 | ||
24 | Delta 2 (31) | +12:04 | Ville Luoma | 54:00 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (21) | +12:08 | Arto Ranki | 56:43 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +12:17 | Tauno Tiirats | 53:33 | ||
27 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (54) | +12:30 | Jaakko Istolahti | 55:55 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta (39) | +14:16 | Artem Popov | 58:56 | ||
29 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (16) | +15:57 | Antti Turpeinen | 56:24 | ||
30 | Turun Suunnistajat (63) | +16:12 | Juho Rajaniemi | 59:45 | ||
31 | SK Vuoksi (41) | +16:30 | Lauri Nenonen | 54:44 | ||
32 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36) | +16:32 | Petri Kuusinen | 58:41 | ||
33 | Rasti-Kurikka (6) | +17:10 | Antti Iivari | 54:56 | ||
34 | Koovee 2 (28) | +17:24 | Miika Vennelä | 54:14 | ||
35 | IF Femman (40) | +17:27 | Anders Bäckström | 1:00:25 | ||
36 | Paimion Rasti 2 (15) | +17:57 | Matti Tahvonen | 56:10 | ||
37 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (72) | +18:46 | Máté Baumholczer | 56:06 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK 3 (33) | +18:59 | Antti Rantala | 57:15 | ||
39 | RUS | St.Petersburg O-team (59) | +19:23 | Ilya Gusev | 57:03 | |
40 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +19:24 | Markus Räsänen | 57:42 | ||
41 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (26) | +19:48 | Ville Uitto | 55:06 | ||
42 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (75) | +19:52 | Ken Peeters | 57:17 | ||
43 | OK Orient 2 (44) | +22:11 | Marcus von Schoultz | 1:03:52 | ||
44 | Hauhon Sisu (71) | +22:44 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:04:49 | ||
45 | Hiisirasti 3 (65) | +23:24 | Olli Väätäinen | 58:38 | ||
46 | Hyvinkään Rasti (30) | +23:25 | Sampo Sillanpää | 56:49 | ||
47 | OK Raseborg 3 (49) | +23:29 | Thomas Rehn | 1:04:28 | ||
48 | OK Raseborg (45) | +24:39 | Daniel Forsell | 59:52 | ||
49 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (66) | +24:42 | Jani Tamminen | 1:00:00 | ||
50 | Hiisirasti 4 (52) | +25:32 | Rami Rintala | 1:03:44 | ||
51 | Lappeen Riento (29) | +25:34 | Jussi Taussi | 1:06:11 | ||
52 | Suunta Jyväskylä (38) | +27:56 | Juho Partanen | 1:08:31 | ||
53 | IF Brahe (61) | +28:29 | Staffan Järn | 57:00 | ||
54 | MS Parma 3 (37) | +30:16 | Tuomo Stenberg | 1:05:37 | ||
55 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (48) | +34:30 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:02:40 | ||
56 | MS Parma 4 (42) | +35:42 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:07:44 | ||
57 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (70) | +36:56 | Ville Sivén | 1:02:16 | ||
58 | Delta 3 (73) | +37:45 | Harri Räty | 1:11:01 | ||
59 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (76) | +37:49 | Jussi Uitto | 1:05:42 | ||
60 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (201) | +38:58 | Anssi Muikku | 1:03:49 | ||
61 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (62) | +40:41 | Jukka Tani | 56:28 | ||
62 | Suunta-Sepot (51) | +40:57 | Roope Kuusisto | 1:06:54 | ||
63 | Oriveden Ponnistus (60) | +41:00 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:09:16 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (74) | +46:40 | Lassi Aaltonen | 1:11:13 | ||
65 | Koovee 3 (56) | +46:46 | Miika Järvinen | 1:15:51 | ||
66 | OK Raseborg 2 (50) | +47:42 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:13:43 | ||
67 | IF Femman 2 (53) | +49:54 | Peter Sundelin | 1:01:38 | ||
68 | Kangasala SK 4 (69) | +50:49 | 1:01:49 | |||
69 | Espoon Akilles (64) | +1:11:51 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:23:30 | ||
70 | IF Brahe 2 (46) | +1:49:35 | Patrik Wärnman | 2:01:18 |