1 | Kalevan Rasti (232) | 2:10:35 | Mari Väisänen | 41:08 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (239) | +30 | Sonja Kyrölä | 42:12 | ||
3 | Delta (235) | +1:13 | Anna Närhi | 41:35 | ||
4 | MS Parma (238) | +3:57 | Laura Lammila | 40:58 | ||
5 | Pargas IF (236) | +3:59 | Yvonne Gunell | 38:22 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (231) | +4:05 | Inga Dambe | 37:41 | ||
7 | Hiisirasti (234) | +8:32 | Natalia Efimova | 38:02 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (244) | +8:49 | Sanni Kivelä | 43:52 | ||
9 | Vehkalahden Veikot (237) | +15:20 | Sari Nurmela | 46:27 | ||
10 | Rastikarhut (258) | +16:16 | Mira Kaskinen | 40:28 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti 3 (246) | +17:11 | Satu Tahvonen | 46:03 | ||
12 | Asikkalan Raikas (284) | +17:47 | Marja Rantanen | 58:50 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti 2 (245) | +18:51 | Nina Temjakova | 48:19 | ||
14 | MS Parma 2 (241) | +21:11 | Reeta Rantanen | 52:36 | ||
15 | Delta 2 (242) | +21:34 | Niina Laakso | 46:01 | ||
16 | Lynx 3 (280) | +25:13 | Hanna Kangasaho | 49:46 | ||
17 | IF Femman (271) | +25:36 | Olga Novikova | 48:04 | ||
18 | Lynx (233) | +25:38 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 42:18 | ||
19 | Rasti-Kurikka (255) | +26:19 | Katja Rodionova | 49:30 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (243) | +27:55 | Heini Papinsaari | 52:38 | ||
21 | OK77 (275) | +28:04 | Vivian Lindholm | 51:17 | ||
22 | OK Orient (257) | +28:10 | Charlotta Linnaila | 51:10 | ||
23 | Lynx 2 (260) | +29:01 | Johanna Asklöf | 51:03 | ||
24 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (263) | +32:33 | Matleena Juvonen | 1:01:15 | ||
25 | OK Raseborg (285) | +34:43 | Susanna Forsell | 51:00 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (253) | +36:15 | Minna Ryyppö | 48:24 | ||
27 | Rastikarhut 2 (281) | +37:06 | Suvi Ylikylä | 1:00:23 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (251) | +37:11 | Tuija Timonen | 54:00 | ||
29 | Koovee (250) | +38:33 | Katri Niittymäki | 55:30 | ||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (267) | +38:56 | Anniina Heikkinen | 59:47 | ||
31 | RUS | Baltiyskiy Bereg (274) | +39:25 | Karina Fershalova | 44:57 | |
32 | Paimion Rasti 4 (261) | +40:34 | Signe Dambe | 54:09 | ||
33 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (283) | +40:43 | Miitu Korhonen | 48:32 | ||
34 | Anttolan Urheilijat (270) | +40:46 | Heini Pulliainen | 1:00:19 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK 2 (247) | +46:25 | Tuire Amaral | 1:09:43 | ||
36 | OK Botnia (282) | +46:57 | Monika Lövsund | 1:09:19 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (259) | +51:49 | Pinja Kurppa | 59:21 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +55:26 | Kristiina Lampinen | 54:44 | ||
39 | Lapuan Virkiä (256) | +56:12 | Johanna Pensas | 52:40 | ||
40 | OK77 2 (279) | +56:34 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 57:44 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (252) | +59:51 | Leena Kuusipohja | 1:13:22 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (278) | +1:10:44 | Johanna Kiiski | 1:04:41 | ||
43 | Pellon Ponsi (273) | +1:10:52 | Krista Joona | 52:17 | ||
44 | Suunta-Sepot (265) | +1:22:24 | Eeva Luukkanen | 1:16:57 | ||
45 | OK Raseborg 2 (286) | +1:27:18 | Josefina Bäck | 1:23:37 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta (248) | +1:28:37 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | 1:17:16 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (272) | +1:30:34 | Katja Heinjoki | 1:23:04 | ||
48 | Rasti-Jyry (262) | +1:36:06 | Noora Leskinen | 1:40:45 |