1 | 1543 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 42:12 | |||
2 | 1540 | Oskari Liukkonen | Delta | 42:24 | +12 | ||
3 | 1541 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | 43:05 | +53 | ||
4 | 1539 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 44:06 | +1:54 | ||
5 | 1542 | Matti Kivelä | Delta | 45:41 | +3:29 | ||
6 | 1538 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 46:09 | +3:57 | ||
7 | 1535 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 46:29 | +4:17 | ||
8 | 1536 | Esa Huttunen | OK Orient | 47:22 | +5:10 | ||
9 | 1529 | Kalle Rantala | Kalevan Rasti | 47:34 | +5:22 | ||
10 | 1537 | Timo Sild | Delta | 48:03 | +5:51 | ||
11 | 1531 | Lauri Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:09 | +5:57 | ||
12 | 1527 | Tero Mamia | Koovee | 48:54 | +6:42 | ||
13 | 1530 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 49:42 | +7:30 | ||
14 | 1528 | Lauri Sorsa | Kangasala SK | 50:16 | +8:04 | ||
15 | 1533 | Juha Tommila | Hiisirasti | 50:26 | +8:14 | ||
16 | 1525 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | Rasti-Kurikka | 51:10 | +8:58 | ||
17 | 1532 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Kalevan Rasti | 52:53 | +10:41 | ||
18 | 1518 | Timo Mikkola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 53:20 | +11:08 | ||
19 | 1511 | Petri Annila | Koovee | 54:30 | +12:18 | ||
20 | 1520 | Toni Hartvik | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 55:02 | +12:50 | ||
21 | 1524 | Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti | 55:03 | +12:51 | ||
22 | 1523 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | 55:12 | +13:00 | ||
23 | 1512 | Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | 55:40 | +13:28 | ||
24 | 1522 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | 55:42 | +13:30 | ||
25 | 1508 | Markus Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | 55:43 | +13:31 | ||
26 | 1526 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 57:37 | +15:25 | ||
27 | 1506 | Jyri Ylikoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 59:32 | +17:20 | ||
28 | 1510 | Ville Taussi | Lappeen Riento | 1:00:27 | +18:15 | ||
29 | 1521 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:00:59 | +18:47 | ||
30 | 1509 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:01:17 | +19:05 | ||
31 | 1507 | André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | 1:01:40 | +19:28 | ||
32 | 1534 | Jarkko Liuha | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:02:28 | +20:16 | ||
33 | 1516 | Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | 1:03:18 | +21:06 | ||
34 | 1505 | Tatu Saari | Suunta-Sepot | 1:05:44 | +23:32 | ||
35 | 1513 | Tapio Keskitalo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:05:52 | +23:40 | ||
36 | 1504 | Markku Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:12:31 | +30:19 | ||
37 | 1514 | Attila Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:22:03 | +39:51 |