(1,8+1,8+1,8+1,8)
1 | 184 | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 42:13 | |||
1 Seppo Ollikainen | 10:40 | 5. | |||||
2 Raimo Hyyryläinen | 11:19 | 5. | 21:59 | 2. | |||
3 Seppo Ollikainen | 10:36 | 4. | 32:35 | 2. | |||
4 Raimo Hyyryläinen | 9:38 | 4. | 42:13 | 1. | |||
2 | 195 | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 42:18 | |||
1 Orpana Risto | 10:38 | 2. | |||||
2 Saarinen Heikki | 11:24 | 6. | 22:02 | 3. | |||
3 Orpana Risto | 10:15 | 1. | 32:17 | 1. | |||
4 Saarinen Heikki | 10:01 | 5. | 42:18 | 2. | |||
3 | 192 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 42:37 | |||
1 Varjonen Antero | 12:22 | 9. | |||||
2 Enroth Ari | 10:18 | 3. | 22:40 | 6. | |||
3 Varjonen Antero | 10:30 | 2. | 33:10 | 4. | |||
4 Enroth Ari | 9:27 | 2. | 42:37 | 3. | |||
4 | 183 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 | FIN | 43:20 | |||
1 Pietikäinen Markku | 11:14 | 7. | |||||
2 Pulkkinen Pekka | 10:59 | 4. | 22:13 | 4. | |||
3 Pietikäinen Markku | 10:49 | 5. | 33:02 | 3. | |||
4 Pulkkinen Pekka | 10:18 | 6. | 43:20 | 4. | |||
5 | 187 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 43:41 | |||
1 Maajärvi Esa | 10:33 | 1. | |||||
2 Heimala Juha | 9:59 | 1. | 20:32 | 1. | |||
3 Maajärvi Esa | 13:42 | 12. | 34:14 | 5. | |||
4 Heimala Juha | 9:27 | 2. | 43:41 | 5. | |||
6 | 185 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:43 | |||
1 Rökman Raimo | 12:21 | 8. | |||||
2 Jetsonen Juhani | 10:15 | 2. | 22:36 | 5. | |||
3 Rökman Raimo | 11:51 | 9. | 34:27 | 7. | |||
4 Jetsonen Juhani | 9:16 | 1. | 43:43 | 6. | |||
7 | 181 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:25 | |||
1 Vainio Jarmo | 12:46 | 14. | |||||
2 Tiilikainen Teuvo | 11:33 | 7. | 24:19 | 8. | |||
3 Vainio Jarmo | 11:06 | 6. | 35:25 | 8. | |||
4 Tiilikainen Teuvo | 11:00 | 7. | 46:25 | 7. | |||
8 | 190 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 | FIN | 47:34 | |||
1 Koutaniemi Timo | 10:39 | 4. | |||||
2 Keskinarkaus Jouni | 13:11 | 8. | 23:50 | 7. | |||
3 Koutaniemi Timo | 10:31 | 3. | 34:21 | 6. | |||
4 Keskinarkaus Jouni | 13:13 | 12. | 47:34 | 8. | |||
9 | 186 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 50:11 | |||
1 Kotamäki Markku | 10:45 | 6. | |||||
2 Karhunen Juha | 15:45 | 13. | 26:30 | 9. | |||
3 Kotamäki Markku | 11:56 | 10. | 38:26 | 10. | |||
4 Karhunen Juha | 11:45 | 9. | 50:11 | 9. | |||
10 | 182 | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 50:13 | |||
1 Myllärinen Hannu | 12:38 | 11. | |||||
2 Rautio Pekka | 14:08 | 11. | 26:46 | 11. | |||
3 Myllärinen Hannu | 11:43 | 7. | 38:29 | 11. | |||
4 Rautio Pekka | 11:44 | 8. | 50:13 | 10. | |||
11 | 198 | Ylä-Savon Rasti | FIN | 51:20 | |||
1 Halla-Aho Timo | 13:02 | 15. | |||||
2 Aho Veijo | 13:34 | 10. | 26:36 | 10. | |||
3 Halla-Aho Timo | 11:48 | 8. | 38:24 | 9. | |||
4 Aho Veijo | 12:56 | 11. | 51:20 | 11. | |||
12 | 196 | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 51:31 | |||
1 Haapalehto Raimo | 12:33 | 10. | |||||
2 Antikainen Raimo | 14:13 | 12. | 26:46 | 11. | |||
3 Haapalehto Raimo | 12:27 | 11. | 39:13 | 12. | |||
4 Antikainen Raimo | 12:18 | 10. | 51:31 | 12. | |||
13 | 191 | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 54:45 | |||
1 Toppari Pekka | 14:06 | 17. | |||||
2 Köngäs Martti | 13:11 | 8. | 27:17 | 13. | |||
3 Toppari Pekka | 13:43 | 13. | 41:00 | 13. | |||
4 Köngäs Martti | 13:45 | 13. | 54:45 | 13. | |||
197 | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Karstunen Hannu | 12:41 | 12. | |||||
2 Törmälä Samuli | 22:07 | DNF | |||||
3 Karstunen Hannu | 14:10 | DNS | |||||
4 Törmälä Samuli | DNS | ||||||
193 | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Hahtola Aulis | 12:44 | 13. | |||||
2 Köykkä Jussi | 18:19 | 14. | 31:03 | 14. | |||
3 Hahtola Aulis | 11:31 | DQ | |||||
4 Köykkä Jussi | 13:05 | DNS | |||||
189 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Kotala Ilkka | 10:38 | 2. | |||||
2 Kotala Markku | 9:57 | DQ | |||||
3 Kotala Ilkka | 11:01 | DNS | |||||
4 Kotala Markku | 9:27 | DNS | |||||
188 | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Ruokamo Eero | 13:19 | 16. | |||||
2 Hiltunen Erkki | 11:58 | DQ | |||||
3 Ruokamo Eero | 11:23 | DNS | |||||
4 Hiltunen Erkki | 9:36 | DNS |