1 | 43 | Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 59:08 | ||
2 | 38 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 59:10 | +2 | |
3 | 3 | Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | FIN | 59:20 | +12 | |
4 | 23 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 59:22 | +14 | |
5 | 28 | Petri Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 59:25 | +17 | |
6 | 29 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | FIN | 59:39 | +31 | |
7 | 49 | Kimmo Pajula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 59:42 | +34 | |
8 | 15 | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:00:02 | +54 | |
9 | 32 | Yury Tambasau | MS Parma | FIN | 1:00:03 | +55 | |
10 | 10 | Samu Lehtola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:00:05 | +57 | |
11 | 11 | Topias Tiainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:00:06 | +58 | |
12 | 39 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:00:07 | +59 | |
13 | 5 | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:00:09 | +1:01 | |
25 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:00:09 | +1:01 | ||
15 | 20 | Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:00:11 | +1:03 | |
16 | 7 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:00:17 | +1:09 | |
17 | 47 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:00:52 | +1:44 | |
18 | 2 | Petri Noponen | Delta | FIN | 1:01:13 | +2:05 | |
19 | 16 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:01:15 | +2:07 | |
20 | 14 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:01:43 | +2:35 | |
21 | 40 | Janne Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:01:44 | +2:36 | |
22 | 46 | Jarkko Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:01:46 | +2:38 | |
23 | 51 | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:01:50 | +2:42 | |
24 | 17 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:01:52 | +2:44 | |
25 | 41 | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:01:54 | +2:46 | |
26 | 9 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:01:58 | +2:50 | |
27 | 26 | Tomi Mattila | MS Parma | FIN | 1:02:07 | +2:59 | |
28 | 4 | Jani Nissinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:02:15 | +3:07 | |
29 | 6 | Timmo Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:20 | +3:12 | |
30 | 35 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | FIN | 1:02:26 | +3:18 | |
31 | 12 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:03:18 | +4:10 | |
32 | 27 | Asgeir Mjøsund | MS Parma | FIN | 1:04:56 | +5:48 | |
33 | 31 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 1:05:10 | +6:02 | |
34 | 37 | Taneli Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:05:23 | +6:15 | |
35 | 42 | Lauri Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:05:58 | +6:50 | |
36 | 1 | Kalle Liukkonen | Delta | FIN | 1:06:20 | +7:12 | |
37 | 21 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:07:01 | +7:53 | |
38 | 24 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 1:07:49 | +8:41 | |
39 | 8 | Kristo Heinmann | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:07:52 | +8:44 | |
40 | 33 | Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:08:51 | +9:43 | |
41 | 44 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:09:05 | +9:57 | |
42 | 30 | Timo Ritasalo | MS Parma | FIN | 1:11:06 | +11:58 | |
43 | 36 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 1:12:37 | +13:29 | |
44 | 48 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:18:12 | +19:04 | |
45 | 22 | Ville Keskisaari | Lynx | FIN | 1:19:00 | +19:52 |