1 | 142 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 47:13 | ||
2 | 120 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:24 | +2:11 | |
3 | 106 | Mikko Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 49:50 | +2:37 | |
4 | 139 | Alexey Burago | Northern Wind | RUS | 50:43 | +3:30 | |
5 | 134 | Matti Koivisto | MS Parma | FIN | 50:54 | +3:41 | |
6 | 158 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 50:58 | +3:45 | |
7 | 153 | Alexandr Malugin | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:00 | +3:47 | |
8 | 101 | Risto Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 51:02 | +3:49 | |
9 | 117 | Jussi Ernamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:06 | +3:53 | |
10 | 122 | Markku Laaksonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:21 | +4:08 | |
11 | 115 | Heikki Toivio | Delta | FIN | 52:15 | +5:02 | |
12 | 102 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 52:19 | +5:06 | |
13 | 154 | Ivan Potylitsyn | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:21 | +5:08 | |
14 | 124 | Oskari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:34 | +5:21 | |
15 | 110 | Tuomo Laine | Delta | FIN | 52:37 | +5:24 | |
16 | 103 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 52:40 | +5:27 | |
17 | 113 | Harri Räty | Delta | FIN | 52:46 | +5:33 | |
18 | 123 | Mikael Lamberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:48 | +5:35 | |
19 | 156 | Alexander Raykov | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:53 | +5:40 | |
20 | 129 | Tero Mamia | Koovee | FIN | 53:04 | +5:51 | |
21 | 135 | Olli Mattila | MS Parma | FIN | 53:43 | +6:30 | |
22 | 152 | Ville Glad | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:48 | +6:35 | |
23 | 159 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 53:51 | +6:38 | |
24 | 155 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:34 | +7:21 | |
25 | 111 | Ville Luoma | Delta | FIN | 54:39 | +7:26 | |
26 | 147 | Peter Söderström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 54:47 | +7:34 | |
27 | 150 | Matti Janlöv | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 54:58 | +7:45 | |
28 | 127 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:59 | +7:46 | |
29 | 126 | Kari Salo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:01 | +7:48 | |
30 | 112 | Erkka Mehtälä | Delta | FIN | 55:27 | +8:14 | |
31 | 151 | Sebastian Wester | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 56:45 | +9:32 | |
32 | 149 | Olli Saavalainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 56:53 | +9:40 | |
33 | 116 | Mikko Eklund | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:57 | +9:44 | |
34 | 119 | Lauri Heikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:59 | +9:46 | |
35 | 130 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:25 | +10:12 | |
36 | 104 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 57:40 | +10:27 | |
37 | 125 | Oskari Pesola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:51 | +10:38 | |
38 | 105 | Olli Viljakainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 58:29 | +11:16 | |
39 | 137 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 59:07 | +11:54 | |
40 | 131 | Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:01:01 | +13:48 | |
41 | 121 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:22 | +15:09 | |
42 | 128 | Eero Korpi | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 1:02:27 | +15:14 | |
43 | 136 | Petteri Suominen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:04:28 | +17:15 | |
44 | 108 | Markus Ilmarinen | Delta | FIN | 1:04:42 | +17:29 | |
45 | 143 | Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:05:25 | +18:12 | |
46 | 146 | Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:05:43 | +18:30 | |
47 | 144 | Benny Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:06:30 | +19:17 | |
48 | 109 | Jaakko Laine | Delta | FIN | 1:08:36 | +21:23 | |
49 | 148 | Riku Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:10:00 | +22:47 | |
50 | 107 | Patrik Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:11:11 | +23:58 | |
51 | 141 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:16:12 | +28:59 | |
52 | 133 | Vesa Heikkilä | MS Parma | FIN | 1:17:37 | +30:24 | |
53 | 157 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 1:19:29 | +32:16 | |
54 | 138 | Andrey Borozdin | Northern Wind | RUS | 1:25:14 | +38:01 | |
55 | 118 | Paul Galode | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:38:58 | +51:45 | |
56 | 140 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:42:07 | +54:54 | |
114 | Tuomas Tala | Delta | FIN | DNS | |||
145 | Ville Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | DNS | |||
132 | Mikko Kemppinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | DNF |