Starting time | 14,8 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Toni Saari | LapVi | 11:10:00 | DNF | ||||
Sami Hämäläinen | MSParma | 11:10:00 | |||||
Jesse Laukkarinen | RR | 11:10:00 | |||||
Mikko Huhtinen | TuS | 11:10:00 | |||||
Matti Saari | TuS | 11:10:00 | |||||
Antti Honkimaa | EsSu | 11:10:00 | |||||
Otto Simosas | Orient | 11:10:00 | |||||
Janne Nieminen | PR | 11:10:00 | |||||
Tommi Reponen | PR | 11:10:00 | |||||
Miika Suominen | RR | 11:10:00 | |||||
Erik Haajanen | Raseborg | 11:10:00 | |||||
Miika Arvola | Koovee | 11:10:00 | |||||
Tobias Henriksson | PIF | 11:10:00 | |||||
Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 11:10:00 | |||||
Aleksi Tuovinen | KuoSu | 11:10:00 | |||||
Lauri Nenonen | SKVuoksi | 11:10:00 | |||||
Panu Kangas | HS | 11:10:00 | |||||
Santeri Sainio | KangSK | 11:10:00 | |||||
Tuomas Kotro | SKVuoksi | 11:10:00 | |||||
Tomi Närvä | SuJu | 11:10:00 | DQ | ||||
Tero Linnainmaa | IkNV | 11:10:00 | |||||
Kalle Onnela | Koovee | 11:10:00 | DNS | ||||
Aapo Aaltio | RR | 11:10:00 | |||||
Tuukka Jurvakainen | S-JKL | 11:10:00 | |||||
Risto Uusivirta | RasTiimi | 11:10:00 | |||||
Jussi Parkkinen | Pohjant | 11:10:00 | |||||
Karo Saarinen | KangSK | 11:10:00 | |||||
Martti Siikaluoma | VeVe | 11:10:00 | |||||
Topi Hasu | Orient | 11:10:00 | DNS | ||||
Jere Sipponen | PR | 11:10:00 | |||||
Tommi Oksanen | HS | 11:10:00 | |||||
Otso Seppälä | RR | 11:10:00 | |||||
Joel Sågfors | Botnia | 11:10:00 | |||||
Heikki Virekunnas | TP | 11:10:00 | |||||
Niklas Ahti | EsSu | 11:10:00 | |||||
Niko Lehtinen | AR | 11:10:00 | |||||
Lauri Similä | SKVuoksi | 11:10:00 | |||||
Vili Virkki | HlS | 11:10:00 | |||||
Max Mikander | Orient | 11:10:00 | |||||
Miika Laine | KyS | 11:10:00 | |||||
Anssi Vesanto | EsSu | 11:10:00 | |||||
Lassi Tanskanen | KangSK | 11:10:00 | |||||
Jarkko Hänninen | Delta | 11:10:00 | |||||
Kare Kaskinen | UlvUra | 11:10:00 | |||||
Jussi Uitto | RaJu | 11:10:00 | |||||
Lassi Aaltonen | HS | 11:10:00 | |||||
Heikki Kohvakka | Kalske | 11:10:00 | |||||
Markus Hakkarainen | RaKaS | 11:10:00 | |||||
Toni Vuorinen | EsSu | 11:10:00 | |||||
Janne Kukkonen | RasPi | 11:10:00 | |||||
Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | RaVa | 11:10:00 | |||||
Teemu Pajunen | Navi | 11:10:00 | |||||
Pyry Huhtanen | Koovee | 11:10:00 | |||||
Antti Rantala | SuSe | 11:10:00 | |||||
Roope Koskinen | Hiisi | 11:10:00 | |||||
Roy Wickholm | Raseborg | 11:10:00 | |||||
Ville Paldan | Koovee | 11:10:00 | DNF | ||||
Lauri Hyttinen | RastiE4 | 11:10:00 | |||||
Simo Villanen | SKVuoksi | 11:10:00 | |||||
Timo Moisander | KangSK | 11:10:00 | |||||
Joonas Niinimäki | TVV | 11:10:00 | |||||
Eetu Nykänen | Navi | 11:10:00 | |||||
Eero Kahila | TP | 11:10:00 | DNS | ||||
Oskari Pekkala | KeU | 11:10:00 | |||||
Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | 11:10:00 | DNS | ||||
Juhani Keskitalo | LLuja | 11:10:00 | |||||
Topias Peltonen | IPR | 11:10:00 | |||||
Riku Siren | KyRa | 11:10:00 | |||||
Aleksi Anttolainen | LS-37 | 11:10:00 | |||||
Samuli Mäkipää | UlvUra | 11:10:00 | DNF | ||||
Matias Lund | Femman | 11:10:00 | |||||
Tomi Koskela | AngA | 11:10:00 | DNF | ||||
Jonas Rönnqvist | Botnia | 11:10:00 | |||||
Pekka Lammi | HS | 11:10:00 | |||||
Janne Holmijoki | PR | 11:10:00 | |||||
Aleksi Anttila | RaVa | 11:10:00 | |||||
Samuli Hurme | EsSu | 11:10:00 | |||||
Janne Nyberg | Raseborg | 11:10:00 | |||||
Fredrik Blomster | SV | 11:10:00 | |||||
Aleksi Kujala | Brahe | 11:10:00 | |||||
Juho Lahtinen | IHR | 11:10:00 | |||||
Markku Elo | LaJy | 11:10:00 | DNF | ||||
Joonas Salminen | VaHa | 11:10:00 | DNS | ||||
Aleksi Koskiaho | VeVe | 11:10:00 | |||||
Anders Wiksten | Orient | 11:10:00 | |||||
Mathias Mattsson | PIF | 11:10:00 | |||||
Juha Vartiainen | OrPo | 11:10:00 | |||||
Ville Hiltunen | HS | 11:10:00 | |||||
Joel Hakala | RaiKu | 11:10:00 | |||||
Vili Valjakka | Navi | 11:10:00 | |||||
Teemu Tauriainen | KEV | 11:10:00 | |||||
Antti Ojansivu | Koovee | 11:10:00 | |||||
Henrik Vuornos | EsSu | 11:10:00 |