Starting time | 5,4 km |
7,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:22:00 | 33:42 (1) | ||||
Antti Vainio | MS Parma | 12:30:00 | 34:00 (2) | ||||
Topias Tiainen | Kangasala SK | 12:26:00 | 35:03 (3) | ||||
Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:28:00 | 35:38 (4) | ||||
Lauri Linnainmaa | Koovee | 11:48:00 | 35:47 (5) | ||||
Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:20:00 | 36:18 (6) | ||||
Sami Valkama | Kauhavan Wisa | 12:12:00 | 36:27 (7) | ||||
Otto Sund | IF Femman | 12:16:00 | 37:07 (8) | ||||
Kimmo Mieskoski | Hiisirasti | 12:06:00 | 37:23 (9) | ||||
Tauno Tiirats | Kangasala SK | 11:02:00 | 37:27 (10) | ||||
Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | 12:10:00 | 37:27 (10) | ||||
Santtu Sainio | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 37:46 (12) | ||||
Mikko Höglund | Olavin Rasti | 11:46:00 | 38:01 (13) | ||||
Antton Viljakainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 11:42:00 | 38:31 (14) | ||||
Antti Hakala | Kauhavan Wisa | 11:40:00 | 38:44 (15) | ||||
Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | 11:54:00 | 38:50 (16) | ||||
Rasmus Alén | Kangasala SK | 12:18:00 | 38:54 (17) | ||||
Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | OK Orient | 12:14:00 | 39:11 (18) | ||||
Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:04:00 | 39:33 (19) | ||||
Attila Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:26:00 | 40:07 (20) | ||||
Kalle Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | 11:34:00 | 40:27 (21) | ||||
Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK | 11:50:00 | 40:30 (22) | ||||
Eero Korpi | Kauhavan Wisa | 11:52:00 | 40:55 (23) | ||||
Pekka Niemi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 11:56:00 | 41:48 (24) | ||||
Eerik Sihvola | Valkealan Kajo | 11:32:00 | 42:24 (25) | ||||
Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:30:00 | 42:28 (26) | ||||
Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | 12:24:00 | 42:48 (27) | ||||
Tuomas Peltola | MS Parma | 11:58:00 | 43:11 (28) | ||||
Henri Rinta-Piirto | Rasti-Kurikka | 11:38:00 | 43:36 (29) | ||||
Santeri Valkamo | Koovee | 11:16:00 | 44:02 (30) | ||||
Pontus Strandberg | IF Femman | 11:24:00 | 45:17 (31) | ||||
Lauri Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | 11:20:00 | 46:10 (32) | ||||
Antti Kaunisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:28:00 | 46:25 (33) | ||||
Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:44:00 | 46:39 (34) | ||||
Kasper Snickars | OK Orient | 11:36:00 | 49:41 (35) | ||||
Matias Rinta | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 11:10:00 | 54:37 (36) | ||||
Robert von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | 11:08:00 | 56:50 (37) | ||||
Mikko Polvi | Koovee | 11:12:00 | 57:42 (38) | ||||
Juuso Kattelus | Auran Vannas | 11:14:00 | 57:44 (39) | ||||
Mikko Kesälä | Laitasaaren Veto | 11:22:00 | 1:03:32 (40) | ||||
Markus Rajamäki | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 11:04:00 | 1:16:23 (41) | ||||
Lauri Pirilä | MS Parma | 11:06:00 | 1:19:44 (42) | ||||
Yannick Michiels | Hiisirasti | 11:00:00 | DQ | ||||
Juuso Lehtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:18:00 | DNS | ||||
Petr Zaslonkin | Hiisirasti | 12:02:00 | |||||
Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | 12:08:00 | DQ |