1 | 1201 | Mikael Lamberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:36 | |||
2 | 1136 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 34:48 | +12 | ||
3 | 1131 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 34:59 | +23 | ||
4 | 1025 | Samuel Heinonen | Rasti E4 | 35:15 | +39 | ||
5 | 1022 | Heikki Manninen | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | 35:16 | +40 | ||
6 | 1132 | Evgeny Artemov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 35:41 | +1:05 | ||
7 | 1232 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 35:53 | +1:17 | ||
8 | 1108 | Timo Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 36:24 | +1:48 | ||
9 | 1128 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | 37:28 | +2:52 | ||
10 | 1233 | Antti Ekonoja | Pellon Ponsi | 37:34 | +2:58 | ||
11 | 1418 | Tapio Keskitalo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 37:47 | +3:11 | ||
12 | 1417 | Olli Salo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 37:57 | +3:21 | ||
13 | 1008 | Teemu Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | 37:58 | +3:22 | ||
14 | 1212 | Esa Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 38:55 | +4:19 | ||
15 | 1410 | Ville Taussi | Lappeen Riento | 38:58 | +4:22 | ||
16 | 1014 | Ossi Karvonen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 39:26 | +4:50 | ||
17 | 1229 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 39:43 | +5:07 | ||
18 | 1030 | Lauri Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 39:58 | +5:22 | ||
19 | 1315 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | 40:09 | +5:33 | ||
20 | 1314 | Marko Kivelä | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 40:11 | +5:35 | ||
21 | 1130 | Rauno Ratilainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 40:39 | +6:03 | ||
22 | 1301 | Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | 40:44 | +6:08 | ||
23 | 1415 | Ville Kauppi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 40:59 | +6:23 | ||
24 | 1216 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 41:53 | +7:17 | ||
25 | 1310 | Jarno Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 42:17 | +7:41 | ||
26 | 1318 | Jörgen Nyman | OK Raseborg | 42:24 | +7:48 | ||
27 | 1312 | Kalle Manninen | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | 42:26 | +7:50 | ||
28 | 1117 | Teppo Isokoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | 43:18 | +8:42 | ||
29 | 1406 | Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | 44:26 | +9:50 | ||
30 | 1011 | Juha Skinnari | Pihkaniskat | 44:37 | +10:01 | ||
31 | 1213 | Tapani Naakka | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 44:57 | +10:21 | ||
32 | 1221 | Tomi Silvonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 45:21 | +10:45 | ||
33 | 1110 | Antti Erämaja | Koovee | 45:22 | +10:46 | ||
34 | 1408 | Jesse Mäkinen | Kalevan Rasti | 45:32 | +10:56 | ||
35 | 1309 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 45:35 | +10:59 | ||
36 | 1015 | Christopher Mikander | OK Orient | 45:46 | +11:10 | ||
37 | 1337 | Mikko Kivelä | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 47:15 | +12:39 | ||
38 | 1112 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 47:29 | +12:53 | ||
39 | 1010 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | 47:42 | +13:06 | ||
40 | 1306 | Juho Partanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:04 | +13:28 | ||
41 | 1013 | Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | 48:38 | +14:02 | ||
42 | 1018 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 49:09 | +14:33 | ||
43 | 1303 | Oskari Pesola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 49:41 | +15:05 |