1 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry (160) | 1:00:05 | Kytöjoki Juhani | 26:44 | |
2 | FIN | MS Parma 2 (171) | +44 | Peltola Timo | 25:57 | |
3 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (141) | +47 | Turku Vesa | 25:09 | |
4 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (143) | +56 | Rautarae Veikko | 28:40 | |
5 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (152) | +2:37 | Vesterinen Paavo | 24:06 | |
6 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (148) | +2:43 | Tuominen Seppo | 29:29 | |
7 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (172) | +3:13 | Sane Kari | 28:56 | |
8 | FIN | Himangan Urheilijat (142) | +3:19 | Oja Jorma | 29:51 | |
9 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (167) | +3:41 | Paldanius Jorma | 28:14 | |
10 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (149) | +3:46 | Kajava Viljo | 30:22 | |
11 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (153) | +4:18 | Reijula Tapio | 27:40 | |
12 | FIN | MS Parma (154) | +4:26 | Viljanen Olli | 29:39 | |
13 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (150) | +4:40 | Jokela Erkki | 28:05 | |
14 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (174) | +4:47 | Saari Tauno | 28:12 | |
15 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (158) | +6:46 | Grönholm Hannu | 34:44 | |
16 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (140) | +6:49 | Hakala Esko | 33:00 | |
17 | FIN | Rastivarsat (163) | +7:38 | Railimo Matti | 27:47 | |
18 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (147) | +9:15 | Jokinen Leo | 25:01 | |
19 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (165) | +9:25 | Kataja Lasse | 33:24 | |
20 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (168) | +10:29 | Jalkanen Erkki | 34:30 | |
21 | FIN | Rastikarhut (162) | +10:42 | Mäkivaara Olavi | 34:29 | |
22 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (146) | +10:50 | Sirola Risto | 32:18 | |
23 | FIN | Närpes OK (155) | +10:59 | Norrgrann Karl-Gustav | 30:09 | |
24 | FIN | Delta (139) | +11:01 | Laine Juhani | 32:52 | |
25 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (166) | +12:56 | Hiirijoki Pentti | 34:56 | |
26 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry 2 (169) | +13:24 | Kanerva Unto | 34:54 | |
27 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (151) | +13:44 | Viljanen Keijo | 41:26 | |
28 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus (156) | +14:00 | Hahto Matti | 35:49 | |
29 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (138) | +18:06 | Vuorinen Lasse | 30:27 | |
30 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (161) | +18:42 | Virtanen Kalle | 40:52 | |
31 | FIN | SK Vuoksi (164) | +22:41 | Tiira Timo | 43:08 | |
32 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (170) | +22:44 | Lindsted Tapio | 45:36 | |
33 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (173) | +28:29 | Mäkirinne Matti | 50:04 | |
34 | FIN | Pargas IF (159) | +29:40 | Friman Rauno | 53:44 | |
35 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (145) | +54:46 | Valta Matti | 1:00:12 |