Starting time | 6,6 km |
13,4 km |
21,3 km |
23,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olli-Markus Taivainen | PelPo | FIN | 10:31:00 | 26:06 (2) | 48:29 (1) | 1:21:56 (1) | |||
Lars Hol Moholdt | Norge | NOR | 10:31:00 | 27:06 (7) | 51:10 (3) | 1:23:12 (2) | |||
Hans Jørgen Kvåle | Norge | NOR | 10:31:00 | 26:36 (4) | 49:39 (2) | 1:23:13 (3) | |||
Eivind Tonna | Norge | NOR | 10:31:00 | 27:04 (6) | 52:07 (4) | 1:26:19 (4) | |||
Janne Häkkinen | S-JKL | FIN | 10:31:00 | 27:41 (8) | 54:48 (8) | 1:27:53 (5) | |||
Michail Sorokin | Dema | RUS | 10:31:00 | 29:01 (13) | 53:33 (6) | 1:27:58 (6) | |||
Petri Kiiskinen | RasPi | FIN | 10:31:00 | 29:16 (15) | 53:09 (5) | 1:27:59 (7) | |||
Matti Keskinarkaus | OH | FIN | 10:31:00 | 25:55 (1) | 55:33 (9) | 1:30:35 (8) | |||
Christian Spoerry | IFKMorasOK | SUI | 10:31:00 | 28:35 (10) | 58:41 (14) | 1:33:51 (9) | |||
Leo Laakkonen | VaHa | FIN | 10:31:00 | 32:16 (23) | 58:41 (14) | 1:34:23 (10) | |||
Teemu Köngäs | PuolRy | FIN | 10:31:00 | 27:01 (5) | 1:04:35 (22) | 1:36:47 (11) | |||
Magnus Lindmark | IFKKiruna | SWE | 10:31:00 | 31:30 (20) | 1:01:38 (19) | 1:36:58 (12) | |||
Valeriy Gluhov | Litkarino | RUS | 10:31:00 | 26:31 (3) | 57:01 (11) | 1:36:58 (12) | |||
Tarvo Klaasimäe | OKIlves | EST | 10:31:00 | 33:04 (25) | 1:01:23 (18) | 1:37:02 (14) | |||
Simon Waller | OKVargen | SWE | 10:31:00 | 33:52 (27) | 1:00:22 (16) | 1:37:18 (15) | |||
Mikko Kurkela | OH | FIN | 10:31:00 | 30:42 (18) | 58:20 (13) | 1:37:18 (15) | |||
Taavi Nurm | HyRa | EST | 10:31:00 | 32:53 (24) | 1:02:02 (20) | 1:40:11 (17) | |||
Priit Randman | OKRakvere | FIN | 10:31:00 | 31:55 (21) | 1:03:02 (21) | 1:40:42 (18) | |||
Tõnis Erm | LUS | EST | 10:31:00 | 32:11 (22) | 1:01:19 (17) | 1:43:32 (19) | |||
Lauri Leinonen | OH | FIN | 10:31:00 | 30:34 (17) | 57:48 (12) | 1:43:52 (20) | |||
Ivan Povyshev | SpartakMO | RUS | 10:31:00 | 37:12 (30) | 1:11:45 (27) | 1:48:55 (21) | |||
Jussi Laurila | JalJa | FIN | 10:31:00 | 34:06 (28) | 1:06:45 (24) | 1:50:29 (22) | |||
Mikko Maaranen | SipRa | FIN | 10:31:00 | 29:11 (14) | 1:06:55 (25) | 1:53:15 (23) | |||
Sergey Grushin | Gulfstream | RUS | 10:31:00 | 34:37 (29) | 1:05:40 (23) | 1:53:42 (24) | |||
Marko Vapa | OH | FIN | 10:31:00 | 33:38 (26) | 1:10:14 (26) | 2:00:12 (25) | |||
Toms Veits | PurvaBride | LAT | 10:31:00 | 40:25 (31) | 1:15:23 (28) | 2:08:21 (26) | |||
Matti Raitoharju | RaLu | FIN | 10:31:00 | 1:08:47 (34) | 2:08:26 (31) | 3:25:53 (27) | |||
Simo Turunen | RasPi | FIN | 10:31:00 | 28:37 (11) | 54:05 (7) | ||||
Juho-Matti Taivainen | PelPo | FIN | 10:31:00 | 28:46 (12) | 56:14 (10) | ||||
Hannu-Pekka Pukema | OH | FIN | 10:31:00 | 52:23 (32) | 1:30:42 (29) | ||||
Janne Keisanen | Botnia | FIN | 10:31:00 | 1:00:12 (33) | 1:47:44 (30) | ||||
Teemu Niskanen | OH | FIN | 10:31:00 | 28:03 (9) | |||||
Pasi Kiiskinen | RasPi | FIN | 10:31:00 | 30:22 (16) | |||||
Antti Ekonoja | PelPo | FIN | 10:31:00 | 31:08 (19) | |||||
Sindre Jansson Haverstad | Norge | NOR | 10:31:00 | DNS | |||||
Staffan Tunis | Botnia | FIN | 10:31:00 | DQ | |||||
Andrei Gruzdev | ULTRA | RUS | 10:31:00 | DNF | |||||
Jarkko Urpalainen | MiehVi | FIN | 10:31:00 | DNS | |||||
Tuomo Tompuri | OH | FIN | 10:31:00 | DNF | |||||
Juuso Tuomaala | Botnia | FIN | 10:31:00 | DNS | |||||
Even Toomas | VärskaOKPe | EST | 10:31:00 | DNS | |||||
Antti Erämaja | KooVee | FIN | 10:31:00 | DQ | |||||
Michael Bühl | Ski-OSwiss | SUI | 10:31:00 | ||||||
Jari Määttä | KemijU | FIN | 10:31:00 | DNF | |||||
Ville-Petteri Saarela | KemU | FIN | 10:31:00 | ||||||
Alexandr Salatkin | SpartakMO | RUS | 10:31:00 | DNF | |||||
Tiit Toomas | VärskaOKPe | EST | 10:31:00 | DNS | |||||
Jaakko Liukkala | HauSi | FIN | 10:31:00 | DQ | |||||
Esa Huttunen | Orient | FIN | 10:31:00 | DNS |